Aesthetics in Logan & Cache Valley

Look refreshed. Feel like yourself.

Nurse-administered Botox, Dysport and SkinPen microneedling for smoother, refreshed skin.

Done by a registered nurseEvery treatment by Dianna, RN
Botox from $12/unit$10/unit for 50+ units
Microneedling from $300With or without PRP
Free consultationA plan built around your goals

Botox & Dysport

Relax fine lines and facial muscles with precise, comfortable injections for a naturally refreshed look.

Every treatment is tailored to your goals. Dianna walks you through exactly what's recommended at your free consult.

Botox or Dysport$12 /unit
50+ units$10 /unit
Book Free Consult

Units needed depend on the treatment area.

Microneedling

SkinPen microneedling stimulates collagen and cell renewal for smoother, refreshed skin on the face, neck and hands.

Available on its own or combined with PRP, which uses your body's own growth factors to boost results. See PRP skin rejuvenation.

Single treatmentfrom $300
3 treatments$750
3 treatments with PRP$1,200
Book Free Consult

Looking for PRP?

PRP skin rejuvenation, hair restoration and scar reduction now have their own page, with pricing and how it works.

See PRP treatments
  1. PRP skin rejuvenationMicroneedling with PRP, 3 treatments for $1,200
  2. PRP hair restorationFrom $300, 3 treatments for $750
  3. PRP scar reductionFrom $200, 3 treatments for $500

How it works

Tell us what you need

Choose a service or simply tell us your goal.

Talk with Dianna

A free consultation to review your goals and find the right treatment.

Start your treatment

Dianna performs every treatment herself, tailored to your plan.

Aesthetics questions

Botox and Dysport start at $12 per unit. For treatments of 50 units or more, the price drops to $10 per unit. Book a free consult for an estimate for your specific goals.

Yes. SkinPen microneedling is available on its own or combined with PRP for face, neck and hands.

Every treatment is performed by Dianna Norton, RN, a licensed Registered Nurse.

Book a free consultation online or call or text Dianna at 435-999-5709. She'll talk through your goals and recommend the right treatment plan.

Not sure where to start?

Book a free consultation. Dianna will listen to your goals and recommend what fits.